Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
Gaming
Tournament
Team Schedules - 19U GIRLS RIAS
LSA Chicacabras U19G - Coach Zaenglein -- (0Y188-01RG19-0195)
Bracket
ALL
A
Tie Breaker
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Points Adj
Total
Points
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Ylw
Red
Points Detail
A44
: Lazers SC
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
x
0
45
36
0
0
0
A42
: LSA Chicacabras U19G - Coach Zaenglein
5
5
2
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
42
26
3
0
0
A41
: Concorde Fire Cougars
5
5
2
5
5
5
2
5
5
0
39
20
6
1
0
A50
: SSA Cobb 19UG Chivas- Wilkerson
5
0
5
0
2
5
5
5
5
0
32
14
9
0
0
A64
: Thomson Revolution FC - G19U
5
5
5
5
5
2
0
x
0
27
13
11
0
0
A57
: UFA (P) Stars
0
2
5
5
5
0
0
5
0
5
0
27
6
10
0
0
A48
: Cartersville Atl United U19G-Bucky Conduff
5
0
5
5
0
2
5
5
0
x
0
27
-1
30
0
0
A53
: TYSA U19G Gilliam
5
2
5
2
5
5
5
-4
0
25
14
5
0
0
A60
: U19G PIKE LADY CHEETAHS
5
5
0
5
5
5
x
0
25
12
11
0
0
A59
: UFA (S) United
5
2
2
5
0
5
2
2
0
0
23
-1
16
0
0
A49
: SSA Cobb 19UG Revolution- Cross
0
5
0
5
2
2
5
0
0
2
0
21
-6
21
0
0
A58
: UFA (P) Storm
5
5
5
5
0
20
16
0
0
0
A55
: UFA (M) Threshers
0
0
5
5
0
0
5
0
2
2
0
19
-8
29
0
0
A43
: Cherokee Cougars
5
5
0
2
5
0
0
0
17
-2
15
0
0
A66
: Upson SA Rec - GRU18 - joiner
5
0
0
0
5
5
x
0
15
0
17
0
0
A54
: Soccer in the Streets - Clarkston FC
0
0
5
2
5
2
0
0
0
14
-8
24
0
1
A45
: HCSA Champion - GRU19
0
2
2
0
0
0
5
5
0
14
-13
33
0
0
A47
: Collins Hill Soccer - U19 Grizzlies
0
0
5
0
0
2
0
5
0
12
-13
42
0
0
A46
: SSA Paulding 19ug Leopards
0
5
2
5
-4
2
x
0
10
-1
11
0
0
A63
: GSA North 19UG
0
0
0
5
0
0
5
0
10
-10
29
0
0
A61
: Georgia Storm Villa Rica - GRU19-Bennett
5
0
5
0
0
0
0
x
0
10
-12
39
0
0
A56
: UFA Norcross U19G Sky Blue
5
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
9
-11
20
0
0
A65
: Butts County DLS - Mills
0
5
0
x
0
5
-3
21
0
0
A52
: SSA Coweta u19G - Briggs/Smith
0
0
0
0
2
x
0
2
-8
19
0
0
A51
: NTH MN Shockwaves
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-15
18
0
1
A62
: Georgia Storm Villa Rica - GRU19-Sims
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-23
41
0
0
A40
: Fugees Soccer - GU19
0
0
0
0
-4
0
0
0
x
0
-4
-22
29
0
0
Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
655404
Allen Creek
04:00 PM
2
A42 vs A40
LSA Chicacabras U19G - Coach Zaenglein
8
vs.
Fugees Soccer - GU19
0
Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
655417
Allen Creek
05:45 PM
4
A42 vs A47
LSA Chicacabras U19G - Coach Zaenglein
10
vs.
Collins Hill Soccer - U19 Grizzlies
0
Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
655428
East Roswell Park
01:00 PM
2
A41 vs A42
Concorde Fire Cougars
1
vs.
LSA Chicacabras U19G - Coach Zaenglein
1
Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
655528
Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross
03:00 PM
4
A56 vs A42
UFA Norcross U19G Sky Blue
0
vs.
LSA Chicacabras U19G - Coach Zaenglein
4
Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
655444
Allen Creek
02:45 PM
4
A42 vs A58
LSA Chicacabras U19G - Coach Zaenglein
vs.
UFA (P) Storm
Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
655476
LanierLand Park
01:00 PM
1
A59 vs A42
UFA (S) United
0
vs.
LSA Chicacabras U19G - Coach Zaenglein
4
Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
655493
Rabbit Hill Park
05:00 PM
5
A63 vs A42
GSA North 19UG
1
vs.
LSA Chicacabras U19G - Coach Zaenglein
9
Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
655487
LanierLand Park
05:00 PM
1
A55 vs A42
UFA (M) Threshers
0
vs.
LSA Chicacabras U19G - Coach Zaenglein
6
Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
655456
Allen Creek
01:00 PM
2
A42 vs A57
LSA Chicacabras U19G - Coach Zaenglein
1
vs.
UFA (P) Stars
0
Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
655507
Allen Creek
02:15 PM
2
A42 vs A64
LSA Chicacabras U19G - Coach Zaenglein
2
vs.
Thomson Revolution FC - G19U
1